Αναγνώστες

Δευτέρα, 8 Φεβρουαρίου 2010

Ε.Π.Σ.Π


Α'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1οs ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Αποτελέσματα - 16η:Αγωνιστική
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού - Νέο Φάληρο--------3-1
Δόξα Πειραιά - Μοσχάτο-----------------0-1
Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου - Σαλαμινομάχοι------2-2
Αναγέννηση Μοσχάτου - Νέοι Δραπετσώνας-1-0
Ολυμπιάδα - Νέο Ικόνιο-----------------1-1
Πειραϊκός - Παννεαπολικός--------------0-0
Αργοναύτης - Ατρόμητος Κερ/νίου--------1-2
Ρεπό: Χαραυγή

Βαθμολογία
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ-------------ΑΓ--ΒΑΘ
1 Μοσχάτο-------------15-41
2 Ερμής Κορυδαλλού----15-38
3 Χαραυγή-------------14-28
4 Ολυμπιάδα-----------15-23
5 Αργοναύτης----------15-23
6 Νέο Ικόνιο----------15-22
7 Παννεαπολικός-------15-21
8 Αναγέννηση Μοσχάτου-15-21
9 Δόξα Πειραιά--------15-16
10 Νέο Φάληρο---------15-15
11 Ατρόμητος Κερ/νίου-15-15
12 Σαλαμινομάχοι------15-13
13 Πειραϊκός----------15-12
14 Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου-15-10
15 Νέοι Δραπετσώνας---15-9

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική:
Νέο Φάληρο - Δόξα Πειραιά
Μοσχάτο - Αναγέννηση Μοσχάτου
Σαλαμινομάχοι - Ολυμπιάδα
Νέοι Δραπετσώνας - Πειραϊκός
Παννεαπολικός - Αργοναύτης
Ατρόμητος Κερ/νίου - Χαραυγή
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού - Ελευθερία Μοσχάτου
Ρεπό: Νέο Ικόνιο

Α'ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 2οs ΟΜΙΛΟΣ

Αποτελέσματα - 16η:Αγωνιστική
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - Περαμαϊκός---1-0
ΑΟ Καστέλλα - Αετός Κορυδαλλού---1-0
Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας - Αμπελακιακός--3-0
Νίκη Ρέντη - Σπίθα---------------3-2
Μαύρος Αετός - Θύελλα Κορυδαλλού-8-0
ΑΕ Νίκαια - Φαληρικός------------2-2
Ολυμπιακός Καμινίων - ΑΕ Αίγινας-3-2




Βαθμολογία
ΟΜΑΔΕΣ---------------ΑΓ-ΒΑΘ
1 Ατρόμητος Πειραιά-----16-39
2 Περαμαϊκός------------16-36
3 Μαύρος Αετός----------16-31
4 ΑΕ Νίκαια-------------16-30
5 Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας------16-27
6 ΑΟ Καστέλλα ----------16-26
7 Αετός Κορυδαλλού------16-24
8 Νίκη Ρέντη -----------16-23
9 Αμπελακιακός----------16-21
10 Φαληρικός------------16-19
11 ΑΕ Αίγινας-----------16-13
12 Ολυμπιακός Καμινίων--16-13
13 Σπίθα-----------------16-6
14 Θύελλα Κορυδαλλού-----16-5

Επόμενη Αγωνιστική:
Ατρόμητος Πειραιά - ΑΟ Καστέλλα
Περαμαϊκός - Ίκαρος Καλλιθέας
Αετός Κορυδαλλού - Νίκη Ρέντη
Αμπελακιακός - Μαύρος Αετός
Θύελλα Κορυδαλλού - Ολυμπιακός Καμινίων
Σπίθα - ΑΕ Νίκαια
ΑΕ Αίγινας - Φαληρικός

///